Názov | Skratka | Kapacita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Administratíva | ADM | 0 | Alica Gubóová | |
Archív-registratúrna miestnosť | ARCH | 0 | Lýdia Malá | |
Dielňa | DIEL | 0 | Rozvrh | |
Chemická učebňa | CHEM | 0 | Rozvrh | |
Jazyková učebňa A | JAZ A | 0 | Rozvrh | |
Jedáleň | JED | 0 | ||
Kabinet Asistenti | 0 | Mgr. Eva Surányi | ||
Kabinet Šk.psychológ | 0 | Mgr. Tímea Polláková | ||
Kabinet TV | 0 | |||
Knižnica | KNŽ | 0 | ||
Kotolňa | KOT | 0 | Ján Mihalik | |
Kuchyňa | KUCH | 0 | Mária Ballová Mária Dojčánová Judita Ďurická Adela Janíková Alžbeta Szárazová Dana Szőke Edita Veresová | |
Kuchynka | KUC | 0 | ||
Materská škola | MŠ | 0 | Mgr. Daniela Bačová Bc.Erika Bartová Lucia Cimermanová Mgr. Krisztina Dojčán Bianka Kovácsová Eva Križanová Mgr. Helena Lendelová Bc.Andrea Lörincová Ing. Zuzana Lukáčová Mgr. Hilda Molnárová Mgr. Dominika Petríková Mgr. Xénia Rosivalová PhDr. Dominika Sklenárová Mgr. Ildikó Szárazová-Kováčová Natália Vincúrová | |
Multimediálna učebňa | MULTI | 0 | Rozvrh | |
Počítačová učebňa B | PC | 18 | Rozvrh | |
Riaditeľňa | RIAD | 0 | Mgr. Kristián Kováč | |
Sklad | 0 | |||
Sklad techn. | 0 | Blanka Prešinská Rozália Szárazová | ||
Sklad učebníc | 0 | |||
Školský Klub Detí 1 | ŠKD1 | 25 | Mgr. Kristína Hoštáková | |
Školský Klub Detí 2 | ŠKD2 | 25 | Mgr. Edita Szárazová | |
Školský Klub Detí 3 | ŠKD3 | 25 | Bc.Barbora Dolinajová | |
Školský klub Detí 4 | ŠKD4 | 25 | Mgr. Sabína Andiová | |
Telocvičňa | TV | 0 | Rozvrh | |
Trieda 1.A | I.A | 0 | PaedDr. Kristína Svrčeková I.A | |
Trieda 1.B | I.B | 0 | Mgr. Silvia Szabóová I.B | |
Trieda 1.C | I.C | 0 | Mgr. Mária Bacigálová I.C | |
Trieda 2.A | II.A | 0 | Mgr. Jaroslava Baková II.A | |
Trieda 2.B | II.B | 0 | II.B | |
Trieda 3.A | III.A | 0 | Mgr. Dagmar Smutná III.A | |
Trieda 3.B | III.B | 0 | ||
Trieda 4.A | IV.A | 0 | Mgr. Veronika Švajdová IV.A | |
Trieda 4.B | IV.B | 0 | PaedDr. Ladislav Szabó IV.B | |
Trieda 5.A | V.A | 0 | Mgr. Tímea Čermanová V.A | |
Trieda 5.B | V.B | 0 | V.B | |
Trieda 6.A | VI.A | 0 | Mgr. Kristína Grófová VI.A | |
Trieda 6.B | VI.B | 0 | Mgr. Klaudia Sládečeková VI.B | |
Trieda 7.A | VII.A | 0 | PaedDr. Monika Böjtösová VII.A | |
Trieda 7.B | VII.B | 0 | PaedDr. Beáta Navrátilová, PhD. VII.B | |
Trieda 8.A | VIII.A | 0 | Mgr. Jana Smutná VIII.A | |
Trieda 8.B | VIII.B | 0 | ||
Trieda 9.A | IX.A | 0 | Ing. Sylvia Hodová IX.A | |
Trieda 9.B | IX.B | 0 | IX.B | |
Trieda Lienky | LIEN | 0 | Lienky | |
Trieda Motýle | MOT | 0 | Motýle | |
Trieda Mravčekovia | MRAV | 0 | Mravčeky | |
Trieda Včielky | VČEL | 0 | Včielky | |
Zástupca | ZAST | 0 | Mgr. Monika Gergelyová | |
Zborovňa A | ZBOR A | 0 | Ing. Annamária Hlavatá Bc.Mária Švecová | |
Zborovňa B | ZBOR B | 0 | Mgr. Martina Godányiová Mgr. Ladislav Lenčéš Mgr. Igor Písečný PaedDr. Silvia Ribyová |